Categories > Original > Humor > Diary Of A Teenage Fangirl.

Another Profile of a ficwaddian thing..

by MCR-99 6 Reviews

Wow I update this wayy too muchhh

Category: Humor - Rating: PG-13 - Genres: Humor - Characters:  - Published: 2013/03/30 - Updated: 2013/03/30 - 836 words

<<
>>
Another Profile Of A Ficwaddian, As I Can Never Make Up My Fucking Mind About Shit..

Real Name: Sadie WayIeroToroBiersackFuentesQuinnGaskarthBarakat Hobbs. That shall be my legit name. It's not real, but to me it is.

Username: You get a cookie, slice of cheesecake and chocolate covered band member if you can guess. Actually, you get the cookie and cheesecake, I get the chocolate covered band member.

Age: 13. I'MMA TEENAGERRRR! teenagers scare the living shit outta me..

Birthday: I was born on 16th December in the year 1999.

Country you live in: ENGLAND.

City you live in: Portsmouth. (WHERE PTV AND WATIC ARE GOING TO BE PERFORMING. PTV IN MAY. WATIC IN APRIL OMFG ASDKLFL. AS WELL AS BMTH IN MAY AHHHH (but I can't go sigh) )

Gender: I haz periods. And what boy would have periods? No boy. (UNLESS YOU ARE TRANZ. THEN YOU PROBABLY CAN.)

-

Fave Musicians / Bands: IN ORDER OF EPIC AWESOMENESS OMFG.

Sleeping With Sirens.
Pierce The Veil.
Black Veil Brides.
Bring Me The Horizon.
My Chemical Romance.
Suicide Silence.
Asking Alexandria.
Green Day.
Sum 41.
blink 182.
Bowling For Soup.
All Time Low.
Fall Out Boy.
We Are The In Crowd.
Avenged Sevenfold.
Papa Roach.
30 Seconds To Mars.
Fearless Vampire Killers.
Foo Fighters.
Tenatious D.
Paramore.
Tonight Alive.
Nirvana.
Halestorm.
New Found Glory.
The Blackout.

Fave Movies.

Life On The Murder Scene.
The Simpsons Movie.
Garfield The Movie.
Step Up.
The Time Traveller's Wife.
Bandslam.
De Javu.
Unstoppable.
The Taking Of Pelham 123.
Bugsy Malone.
A Bugs Life.
(even though I haven't seen it but I wanna) Legion Of The Black.
The Woman In Black.
The Poker House.
The Hunger Games.
Magicians.
I Am Number Four.

Fave TV shows.

Spongebob Squarepants.
Penguins Of Madagascar.
Phineas And Ferb.
Story Of Tracy Beaker.
Tracy Beaker Returns.
Shake It Up.
Good Luck Charile.
Peppa Pig. (don't judge, man.)
Winnie The Pooh. (even if I don't watch it anymore, I still love it it's a cute show.)

-

Heroes:

Gerard Way.
Mikey Way.
Frank Iero.
Ray Toro.
Kellin Quinn.
Vic Fuentes.
Andy Biersack.
Kier Kemp.
Alex Gaskarth.
Jack Barakat.

Pairings You Ship: We'll be here a while, but...

Jalex.
Sash.
Serard.
Cherard.
Kadie.
Madie.
Siersack.
Elaxel.
Kellic.
Ryden.
Peterick.
Pikey.
Frerard.
Frikey.
A Tiny Bit Of Waycest, but Never Baycest.
Gee-Z.
Gozzie.
Framia.
Fria.
Frasmine.
Malicia.
(even if I don't like Sarah..) Marah.
(no ship name but..) Me x Vic Fuentes. (what can I say? 1. he's hot as fuck. 2. HE'S MEXICAN.)
Me x My Bed.
Me x Food.
Froutney ( IDC IF MY 7 Y/O COUSIN DID A BRUTAL POSTER BREAK UP WITH FRANK I AM GONNA SHIP THEM TOGETHER ANYWAY.)
Kamelia (My cousin Amelia and Kellin (but me and Kellin are 4ever okay (yes I know he's married with a kid but idc.) ) )
Dario (my dog Mario and his little 'doggie gf' Daisy awh.)
Peenis (heh heh lol)
Witherson (Robert Patterson x Reese Witherspoon (watch Water For Elephants, then you'll understand..) )
Pettyfer (watch I Am Number Four then you'll get it)
Talex (TAYLOR JARDINE X ALEX GASKARTH.)
Phan

Fave Authors On Here:

Mia (xchickenwithatacox)
Penina (tmbfucks / FrankIsMySexGod.)
(IDK her name but) beatus_quinn
(IDK her name but) Poppana
AJ (atomickilljoy)
Jazzy (ColorfulShadow)
Ryan (RyanCyanideKiller)
Liz (Obsessive-Fangirl)
Becca (BeccaIsNotOnFire)
Ellie (electricviolence)
(IDK her name but) BloodyAbattoir
Nikki (AlexisSCREAM)
The Girl That Wrote 'First Of The Gang To Die'
Ash (HatedEyes)
Sam (Sam41)

Best Friends On This Site:

Mia.
Penina.
AJ.
Jazzy.
Ryan.
Liz.
Becca.
Ellie.
Ash.
Sam.
beatus_quinn (until I learn your name, you shall be known as 'Girl Who Love SWS And PTV Like Me' or beatus quinn.)
Poppana.
Axel (he seems cool.)
Nikki.

Bandoms You Write For: Right now, SWS and MCR. Sometimes I do poems too.

Facts About You:

1. I tried to kill myself about seven times now.
2. I see myself die.
3. I am random.
4. I am the laziest person ever.
5. Vic Fuentes is my spirit animal, as he is legit cool and has an epic voice like oh my jesus.
6. I love Kellin Quinn more than humanly possible.
7. I have a fear of Nicki Minaj, her butt freaks me out.
8. I re-enact the Helena video in my bedroom.
9. I hate most kids at my school.
10. Bands are my lifeline.
11. I think Andy Biersack is the new Batman.
12. I can't do screamo.
13. I hate bananas and oranges.
14. I hate brussel sprouts.
15. I can't eat food without spilling it everywhere.
16. I sing really loudly through my headphones.
17. I haven't cried to any My Chemical Romance song before, except the 9/11 tribute performance of Skylines and Turnstiles, but any other sad song by them I can't cry to.
18. I look extremely weird when lip-syncing to BVB and PTV.
19. I am Bandsexual. Band members make me go all wierd and sexual.
20. I've made up many band related religions.
21. I've made up many band related countries.
22. I think my made up BVB country (Land Of The Wild Ones) should be in the next Skyrim.
23. I love video games.
24. insert weird funny comment about me here

THAT'S MEEEEEE.
I sound cool huh?
<<
>>
Log in to rate and review this story

Log in!




Register Lost password

Filter

You won't see stories with a lower score when you browse or search. Log in to adjust filter.
0